Colleges

University Calendar 2019 - 2020

Zayed Univesity Calendar 2019 - 2020
Click here to download the Academic Calendar 2019-2020 in pdf format.

Archives:

Download Academic Calendar 2020-2021.

Download Academic Calendar 2018-2019.

Download Academic Calendar 2017-2018.

Download Academic Calendar 2016-2017.

Download Academic Calendar 2015-2016.

Download Academic Calendar 2014-2015.

Download Academic Calendar 2013-2014.

Download Academic Calendar 2012-2013.

Download Academic Calendar 2011-2012.

Download Academic Calendar 2010-2011

Download Academic Calendar 2009-2010